500-Plus Runners, Walkers ‘Race the Sun’ in Health First Dermatology’s Free 5K at Viera Hospital

By  //  April 25, 2019

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on LinkedIn Share on Delicious Digg This Stumble This

Encourages Community to Be Proactive about Melanoma and other Skin Cancers

More than 500 runners and walkers got up before daybreak Saturday to take part in Health First Dermatology’s “Race the Sun 5K.” The race – offered to the community at no cost to participants – was held at Health First’s Viera Hospital in Melbourne.

BREVARD COUNTY • VIERA, FLORIDA – More than 500 runners and walkers got up before daybreak Saturday to take part in Health First Dermatology’s “Race the Sun 5K.”

The race – offered to the community at no cost to participants – was held at Health First’s Viera Hospital in Melbourne.

Health First, which is dedicated to improving the wellness and health of all Brevard County residents, did not charge any registration or participant fees.

The offering is part of an effort to raise awareness about melanoma, the least common but most serious form of skin cancer, which is mostly caused by sun exposure.

In addition to the free race, each runner and walker was provided a free sample of sunscreen to encourage healthy skin practices.

HEALTH CARE SPOTLIGHT: Health First’s Viera Hospital Ranked Among Nation’s Best in Overall PerformanceRelated Story:
HEALTH CARE SPOTLIGHT: Health First’s Viera Hospital Ranked Among Nation’s Best in Overall Performance

Awards were handed out for overall best times for men and women, as well as medals for specific age groups. Brayden Cheek, 16, of Melbourne took first place overall with a net time of 17:11.7, as well as for the men’s division.

Dina Viselli, 34, came in first in the female category with a net time of 20:13.7. Further results can be found below.

In 2019, an estimated that 192,310 cases of the potentially deadly skin cancer will be diagnosed in the U.S., according to the Skin Cancer Foundation. An estimated one in five Americans develops skin cancer by the age of 70.

Melanoma usually appears as a dark brown or black mole with uneven borders and irregular colors or has shades of black, blue, red or white. Moles that change can indicate a serious problem and should be examined by a dermatologist.

To learn more about protecting the health of your skin, visit HF.org/dermatology

RACE THE SUN 5K RUN/WALK
Saturday, April 20, 2019 7:30 a.m. Start
Health First Viera Hospital, Viera, Florida
Race Director: Lindsey Daniel Bolduc / Jennifer MacKendree
Race Management: Running Zone

OVERALL RESULTS: Race the Sun 5K

Place Sex No. Name Sex Age City, State Time Net Pace
1 1 2494 Brayden Cheek M 16 Melbourne FL 17:12.5 17:11.7 5:33
2 2 2474 Logan Chapman M 14 Cocoa FL 17:29.2 17:28.6 5:38
3 3 2405 Gabriel Good M 16 Melbourne FL 17:54.8 17:54.5 5:46
4 4 2537 Adam Piaskowy M 36 Wauwatosa WI 17:58.5 17:57.5 5:47
5 5 2517 Bryce Valverde M 19 Melbourne FL 18:26.6 18:26.3 5:57
6 6 2475 James Chapman M 48 Cocoa FL 18:30.0 18:29.2 5:57
7 7 2509 James Emami M 16 Melbourne FL 18:38.0 18:37.3 6:00
8 8 2614 Bryan Cheek M 46 Melbourne FL 19:15.3 19:14.8 6:12
9 9 2086 Sidney Golliher M 25 Indialantic FL 19:49.7 19:47.2 6:23
10 10 1821 Lee Kolias M 25 Viera FL 19:59.1 19:53.7 6:25
11 11 2400 Ryan Burns M 38 Fort Lauderdale FL 20:14.9 20:12.6 6:31
12 1 2526 Dina Viselli F 34 Melbourne FL 20:15.0 20:13.7 6:31
13 12 2390 Ron Ritter M 46 Viera FL 20:25.4 20:22.6 6:34
14 13 2534 Howard Kanner M 49 Rockledge FL 20:57.9 20:55.9 6:45
15 14 2118 Steven Brigman M 43 Cocoa Beach FL 21:04.5 21:02.9 6:47
16 15 2535 James Piaskowy M 65 St. John IN 21:10.1 21:07.0 6:48
17 16 2510 Steven Stouffer M 46 Melbourne FL 21:29.4 21:08.1 6:49
18 17 2226 Jason Baird M 35 Melbourne FL 21:12.3 21:08.9 6:49
19 2 2306 Sage Higginbotham F 21 Indian Harbour Beach FL 21:12.3 21:09.7 6:49
20 18 2068 Titngai Tam M 35 Rockledge FL 21:18.9 21:12.6 6:50
21 3 1810 Bambi Sweeney F 41 Cocoa FL 21:16.7 21:14.8 6:51
22 19 1934 Alessandro Zuniga M 36 Melbourne FL 21:22.1 21:20.6 6:53
23 20 1936 John Coleman M 37 Palm Bay FL 27:47.1 21:25.8 6:54
24 4 2610 Sarah Simonetti F 28 Melbourne FL 21:42.1 21:29.9 6:56
25 5 2603 Julie Hannah F 45 Melbourne FL 21:40.0 21:36.8 6:58
26 21 2601 Keith Dutter M 62 Merritt Island FL 21:40.6 21:37.5 6:58
27 22 2178 Eduardo Gonzalez M 38 Melbourne FL 21:46.5 21:42.6 7:00
28 23 2613 Sanyor Bracken M 16 Palm Bay FL 21:48.0 21:45.0 7:01
29 24 2546 Jim Adamites II M 44 Summerville SC 21:56.1 21:54.2 7:03
30 25 2448 Erik Tejada M 45 Merritt Island FL 22:03.2 21:58.1 7:05
31 26 2096 Bruce Vu M 56 Rockledge FL 22:17.3 22:10.7 7:09
32 27 2608 Nick Simonetti M 61 Perkasie PA 22:38.0 22:24.9 7:13
33 28 2492 Matt Mahoney M 63 Melbourne FL 22:32.7 22:30.1 7:15
34 29 2238 Brian Merrell M 38 Grant FL 22:35.2 22:32.7 7:16
35 30 2525 Lukas Viselli M 10 Melbourne FL 22:50.0 22:49.1 7:21
36 6 1906 Cora Berchem F 36 Altamonte Springs FL 23:18.4 23:16.3 7:30
37 31 1857 David Thornberry M 58 Palm Bay FL 23:22.2 23:16.3 7:30
38 32 2516 Anthony Gazzara M 45 Pearl River NM 23:27.1 23:16.7 7:30
39 33 2261 Paul Pirillo M 53 Melbourne FL 23:33.7 23:29.0 7:34
40 7 2450 Jennifer Cheek F 45 Melbourne FL 23:40.9 23:32.4 7:35
41 34 2425 Mark Palace M 45 Melbourne FL 23:35.9 23:34.3 7:36
42 35 2461 Scott Jackson M 49 Cocoa FL 24:18.2 23:35.0 7:36
43 8 2392 Kara Turey F 44 West Melbourne FL 23:46.3 23:43.5 7:39
44 36 1959 Frank Walters M 52 Satellite Beach FL 24:07.0 24:00.5 7:44
45 37 2442 Chris Morrison M 24 Rockledge FL 24:23.2 24:02.9 7:45
46 38 1912 Wayman Aldridge M 58 Melbourne FL 24:18.6 24:04.9 7:46
47 39 1879 Loyde Carpenter Jr M 60 Palm Bay FL 24:19.2 24:06.4 7:46
48 9 2478 Shaye Coyle F 13 Indialantic FL 24:11.0 24:06.5 7:46
49 10 2486 Ava Niemczyk F 14 Melville NY 24:17.2 24:10.5 7:47
50 40 2511 Timothy Schutt M 18 Satellite Beach FL 24:20.4 24:15.9 7:49
51 41 2327 Dominick Frame M 20 Orlando FL 24:19.9 24:17.7 7:50
52 11 2243 Corin Cassario F 27 Estero FL 24:45.6 24:19.5 7:50
53 42 1829 Kyle Palgut M 30 Palm Bay FL 25:00.9 24:24.0 7:52
54 43 2524 Marc Creamer M 40 Pointe-Claire QC 24:44.0 24:29.3 7:53
55 44 2216 Isaiah Dorn M 10 Melbourne FL 24:37.9 24:31.4 7:54
56 12 2487 Sara Mcnamara F 36 West Melbourne FL 24:51.8 24:33.6 7:55
57 45 2183 Dan Cureton M 56 Melbourne FL 25:01.1 24:38.1 7:56
58 46 2124 Jordan Villalobos M 31 Hollywood FL 24:52.4 24:49.3 8:00
59 13 2393 Tammy Karr F 46 Rockledge FL 24:56.3 24:51.1 8:00
60 47 2459 Kenneth Vercammen M 59 Edison NJ 25:00.7 24:54.6 8:02
61 48 2609 Matthew Erway M 42 Palm Bay FL 24:59.4 24:56.3 8:02
62 49 1859 Tyler Linder M 30 Melbourne Village FL 25:16.2 24:56.5 8:02
63 14 1962 Dawn Murray F 44 Melbourne FL 25:15.3 25:11.4 8:07
64 50 2480 Kyle Droll M 28 Melbourne FL 26:14.1 25:34.1 8:14
65 51 1830 Anthony Llanos-Velazquez M 29 Melbourne FL 26:18.9 25:40.5 8:16
66 52 2054 Timothy Pereira M 23 Melbourne FL 26:37.4 25:50.5 8:20
67 53 2076 Steve Tubbs M 44 Melbourne FL 26:08.8 26:05.3 8:24
68 54 2543 Tiago Dinis M 12 Melbourne FL 26:16.8 26:09.2 8:26
69 55 2368 Nathaniel Fryburger M 34 Rockledge FL 27:04.9 26:11.3 8:26
70 15 2270 Carrie Onza F 30 Viera FL 26:19.2 26:13.8 8:27
71 16 2195 Barbara Bond F 41 Melbourne FL 26:24.3 26:15.9 8:28
72 56 2527 James Bricker M 49 Sebastian FL 26:23.9 26:18.4 8:29
73 17 2223 Elizabeth Meredith F 41 Melbourne FL 26:57.9 26:20.4 8:29
74 57 2407 James Chiravalle M 52 Melbourne FL 26:44.6 26:28.9 8:32
75 18 2043 Tracy Geiger F 35 Viera FL 26:39.4 26:29.9 8:32
76 58 2119 Wade Myrick M 32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 27:07.7 26:32.5 8:33
77 59 1831 Derek Mastroianni M 35 Rockledge FL 27:08.3 26:34.8 8:34
78 60 2279 Zander Colangelo M 10 Indian Harbour Beach FL 26:45.6 26:40.2 8:36
79 61 2323 Ricardo De La Cruz M 38 Satellite Beach FL 27:00.2 26:46.8 8:38
80 19 2370 Layla Cash-Iannello F 10 Rockledge FL 27:03.5 26:52.2 8:39
81 62 2495 Alex Cheek M 17 Melbourne FL 27:34.4 26:58.4 8:41
82 63 2194 Peter Dendulk M 32 Indialantic FL 27:23.3 27:14.3 8:47
83 64 1834 Jonathan Howse M 43 West Melbourne FL 27:25.2 27:19.3 8:48
84 20 1854 Amanda Wotton F 33 Melbourne FL 27:26.9 27:21.1 8:49
85 65 2171 Bob Hails M 60 Melbourne FL 27:53.8 27:25.8 8:50
86 21 2330 Amy Burke F 43 Melbourne FL 27:46.8 27:36.6 8:54
87 22 2277 Emma Stallbaum F 13 Merritt Island FL 28:07.9 27:39.8 8:55
88 66 2536 Joe Mikulas M 38 Melbourne FL 27:52.4 27:40.6 8:55
89 23 2424 Kelly Palace F 57 Melbourne FL 27:50.7 27:40.7 8:55
90 67 2087 Rev. John Patric Riley, Csc M 62 Rockledge FL 27:51.9 27:43.7 8:56
91 24 2231 Cheryl Ritter F 50 Viera FL 28:15.3 27:51.2 8:58
92 25 2501 Ilse Berube F 54 Merritt Island FL 28:15.3 27:51.6 8:59
93 26 2538 I.P. Freely F 50 Rockledge FL 28:15.3 27:52.3 8:59
94 68 2456 Micah Vanatta M 51 Titusville FL 28:14.4 27:53.2 8:59
95 27 2006 Kimberly Brown F 37 Melbourne FL 28:07.9 27:53.3 8:59
96 28 2545 Gwendalyn Grant F 29 Davie FL 28:25.8 27:55.1 9:00
97 29 2544 Michele Dimberg F 35 Indialantic FL 28:25.6 27:55.2 9:00
98 69 2073 Charlie Venuto M 63 Satellite Beach FL 28:21.4 27:55.8 9:00
99 70 2437 Clint Pippin M 34 Cocoa FL 28:44.8 28:00.2 9:01
100 71 2204 Michael Zeitfuss M 74 Satellite Beach FL 28:30.9 28:00.5 9:01
101 30 2105 Kelly Stanton F 42 Merritt Island FL 28:09.3 28:00.7 9:01
102 31 2324 Vimari De La Cruz F 36 Satellite Beach FL 28:21.9 28:10.4 9:05
103 32 1871 Lucy Walker F 49 Melbourne FL 28:30.0 28:11.1 9:05
104 33 1874 Nicole Roberts F 39 Palm Bay FL 28:32.3 28:13.7 9:06
105 34 1967 Brandi Heinly F 42 Palm Bay FL 28:42.8 28:15.7 9:06
106 35 1825 Malorie Griffin F 31 Merritt Island FL 28:25.2 28:17.8 9:07
107 72 2110 Ray Brown M 71 Melbourne FL 28:31.5 28:19.1 9:07
108 36 1955 Jacquelyn Merrill F 31 Palm Bay FL 28:41.6 28:22.2 9:08
109 37 2611 Kathy Conti F 59 Melbourne FL 28:47.9 28:35.4 9:13
110 38 2604 Pamela Gillihan F 45 West Melbourne FL 28:49.0 28:36.4 9:13
111 73 2388 Michael Schmitt M 54 Melbourne FL 28:55.5 28:37.5 9:13
112 74 2361 Matthew Wrasmann M 50 Palm Bay FL 29:23.1 28:48.3 9:17
113 39 2428 Alysson Lyons F 37 Merritt Island FL 29:19.4 28:51.3 9:18
114 40 1878 Donna Wheeldon F 42 Melbourne FL 29:10.7 28:51.8 9:18
115 41 2218 Julie Cowan F 48 Rockledge FL 29:02.9 28:56.2 9:19
116 42 2369 Nicole Cash-Iannello F 36 Rockledge FL 29:36.8 29:04.9 9:22
117 75 2316 Ed King M 55 Merritt Island FL 29:28.9 29:06.1 9:22
118 76 2263 Tuan Nguyen M 35 Melbourne FL 29:44.0 29:11.3 9:24
119 77 2334 Kenneth Charles M 63 Cocoa FL 29:54.5 29:12.1 9:24
120 43 1861 Maria Laprade F 57 Palm Bay FL 29:31.4 29:18.4 9:26
121 44 1833 Mary Payzant F 26 Titusville FL 29:42.2 29:18.6 9:27
122 45 2382 Geraldine Avitabile F 56 Palm Bay FL 29:27.8 29:20.1 9:27
123 78 2381 Vincent Avitabile M 61 Palm Bay FL 29:29.0 29:20.8 9:27
124 46 2250 Elizabeth Rosser F 39 Rustburg VA 29:48.8 29:21.7 9:28
125 47 2163 Dayna Rivera F 28 Melbourne FL 30:48.1 29:24.0 9:28
126 48 2374 Alicia Palermo F 26 Merritt Island FL 29:44.1 29:24.2 9:28
127 49 2278 Lauren Stallbaum F 34 Merritt Island FL 29:51.4 29:24.2 9:28
128 79 1956 Carl Jodoin M 47 Satellite Beach FL 29:31.7 29:24.7 9:28
129 50 2251 Carrie Ordonez F 40 Melbourne FL 29:51.4 29:25.3 9:29
130 51 2357 Aprille Waldrop F 35 Merritt Island FL 29:58.9 29:40.9 9:34
131 80 2408 Claus Spies M 53 Satellite Beach FL 29:49.6 29:44.3 9:35
132 52 2326 Sonia Tavaska F 51 Satellite Beach FL 29:56.0 29:44.5 9:35
133 81 2112 Jim Weir M 81 Viera FL 29:59.3 29:47.7 9:36
134 53 2093 Nicole Peacock F 31 Palm Bay FL 30:35.6 30:00.9 9:40
135 54 1872 Linda Philpott F 53 Palm Bay FL 30:35.2 30:15.9 9:45
136 82 2606 Robert Everington M 34 Palm Bay FL 30:55.1 30:21.5 9:47
137 55 2471 Kathleen Verpaele F 40 Cocoa Beach FL 30:58.4 30:21.5 9:47
138 83 1860 Ken Laprade M 58 Palm Bay FL 30:39.1 30:26.1 9:48
139 56 2602 Kayla Hannah F 15 Melbourne FL 31:33.1 30:46.6 9:55
140 84 2436 Jeff Hill M 57 Melbourne FL 31:27.7 30:47.8 9:55
141 85 2293 Larry Wiseman M 67 Melbourne FL 31:25.8 30:51.6 9:56
142 57 2298 Valerie Eastman F 50 Cocoa FL 31:22.5 30:53.4 9:57
143 58 2106 Melodie Esposito F 63 Melbourne FL 31:20.0 30:54.5 9:57
144 59 1978 Robin Henderson F 53 Melbourne FL 31:28.4 30:54.7 9:57
145 86 2328 Sean Burke Jr M 12 Melbourne FL 31:11.2 31:00.3 9:59
146 60 2297 Jennifer Brix F 22 Melbourne FL 31:30.9 31:05.4 10:01
147 61 2067 Jessica Barone F 59 Melbourne FL 31:34.8 31:05.4 10:01
148 87 2091 Glynn Stallard M 65 West Melbourne FL 31:45.6 31:11.0 10:03
149 88 2548 Hubert Aumson M 07 Indian Harbour Beach FL 31:25.3 31:11.0 10:03
150 62 1929 Kerri Mosley F 49 Merritt Island FL 32:33.5 31:21.9 10:06
151 63 1938 Lauren Cochran F 31 Rockledge FL 31:40.9 31:25.9 10:07
152 89 2104 Law Burns M 47 Merritt Island FL 32:10.3 31:26.8 10:08
153 90 2378 Tim Moore M 57 Melbourne FL 32:06.0 31:30.7 10:09
154 64 2056 Susan Schwanda F 58 Melbourne FL 31:50.1 31:30.8 10:09
155 65 1827 Naila Zaman F 29 West Melbourne FL 32:17.2 31:36.4 10:11
156 66 2299 Carol Souve F 52 Cocoa FL 32:12.5 31:43.0 10:13
157 67 2417 Julia Kennelly F 08 Titusville FL 32:30.2 31:47.0 10:14
158 68 2423 Melissa Kennelly F 37 Titusville FL 32:31.8 31:48.0 10:15
159 69 2140 Patricia Needham F 36 Cocoa FL 32:49.6 31:48.7 10:15
160 91 2522 Skyler Shank M 06 Titusville FL 32:04.3 31:50.5 10:15
161 92 2205 Ken Albers M 59 Melbourne FL 32:37.4 31:51.4 10:16
162 93 1848 William Gleason M 11 Titusville FL 32:49.2 32:00.7 10:19
163 70 2367 Alena Pirok F 30 Rockledge FL 32:55.5 32:02.2 10:19
164 71 2158 Kate Nelson F 09 Melbourne FL 32:12.0 32:03.6 10:20
165 94 2157 Tyler Nelson M 06 Melbourne FL 32:11.7 32:04.3 10:20
166 95 2070 Freddy Jorge M 50 Melbourne FL 32:55.5 32:10.3 10:22
167 72 2244 Stefanie Canjar F 25 Melbourne FL 32:29.6 32:11.6 10:22
168 73 2245 Joanna Seigel F 40 Merritt Island FL 33:00.3 32:12.3 10:22
169 74 2322 Patty Rodowsky F 41 Orlando FL 32:59.5 32:12.8 10:23
170 75 2117 Michelle Mulak Brigman F 38 Cocoa Beach FL 32:40.7 32:16.7 10:24
171 96 2309 Eugene Kohel M 57 Palm Bay FL 32:52.6 32:22.4 10:26
172 76 2523 Julianne Morin-Nolet F 28 Shawinigan QC 32:46.8 32:31.6 10:29
173 97 2550 Frederick Aumson M 36 Indian Harbour Beach FL 32:58.3 32:43.0 10:32
174 77 2350 Clare Saint Gabriel F 41 Melbourne FL 33:59.0 32:46.9 10:34
175 98 2348 James White M 42 Melbourne FL 33:38.6 32:49.0 10:34
176 99 2345 Jacob White M 09 Melbourne FL 33:38.5 32:49.7 10:34
177 78 2295 Isabel Smith F 61 Melbourne FL 33:21.0 32:53.3 10:36
178 79 2215 Tara Dorn F 44 Melbourne FL 33:41.2 32:55.1 10:36
179 100 2504 Andres Santa M 56 Melbourne FL 33:31.1 32:55.3 10:36
180 80 1875 Teresa White F 47 Melbourne FL 34:10.0 32:59.8 10:38
181 81 2013 Isabella Tidwell F 12 Melbourne FL 33:08.8 33:05.5 10:40
182 101 2488 Jerry Gandy M 58 Melbourne FL 33:57.1 33:09.7 10:41
183 102 2446 Benjamin Rouillard M 12 Rockledge FL 33:17.9 33:14.4 10:42
184 103 1940 Nicholas Wikander M 39 Cocoa FL 33:32.3 33:14.6 10:42
185 82 2449 Kim Workman F 47 Micco FL 34:29.9 33:18.0 10:44
186 104 2531 Brian Workman M 47 Micco FL 34:29.8 33:18.4 10:44
187 105 2129 Evan Singleton M 12 Cocoa FL 34:18.7 33:21.8 10:45
188 83 2116 Tara Jamieson F 50 Merritt Island FL 33:55.0 33:23.7 10:45
189 84 2484 Donna Niemczyk F 45 Melville NY 33:32.8 33:25.6 10:46
190 106 2605 Riley Ross M 14 Melbourne FL 34:10.7 33:26.6 10:46
191 85 2542 Jessica Burkhardt F 34 Melbourne FL 34:23.3 33:32.7 10:48
192 86 2294 Gail Wiseman F 60 Melbourne FL 34:09.7 33:35.5 10:49
193 87 2451 Lauren Stanley F 18 Satellite Beach FL 34:03.6 33:36.1 10:49
194 88 2452 Jeanette Stanley F 42 Satellite Beach FL 34:03.2 33:36.8 10:50
195 89 2358 Ria Boley F 56 Palm Bay FL 34:18.6 33:44.3 10:52
196 90 2098 Brooke Yates F 13 Merritt Island FL 33:47.6 33:46.3 10:53
197 91 2097 Grace Yates F 07 Merritt Island FL 33:49.0 33:47.4 10:53
198 107 2490 Kurt Lamp M 30 Merritt Island FL 34:03.6 33:48.2 10:53
199 92 2375 Anna Palermo F 54 Merritt Island FL 34:09.5 33:49.4 10:54
200 93 2539 Sharon Forand F 51 Titusville FL 34:36.5 33:50.9 10:54
201 94 2333 Brooke Smith F 31 Grant FL 35:03.1 34:02.6 10:58
202 95 2317 Darlene Mowry F 54 Merritt Island FL 34:36.3 34:13.0 11:01
203 96 2108 Martha Lopez F 56 Cocoa FL 35:22.3 34:19.3 11:03
204 97 2479 Lisa Amy F 43 Indialantic FL 34:23.7 34:19.4 11:03
205 108 2373 Anthony Moran M 23 Merritt Island FL 34:43.3 34:22.3 11:04
206 98 2103 Tecla Kindschi F 36 Melbourne FL 35:00.6 34:22.4 11:04
207 99 2102 Kenya Kindschi F 13 Melbourne FL 35:00.1 34:22.4 11:04
208 100 2372 Tiffany Wieckowski F 22 Merritt Island FL 34:43.5 34:22.8 11:04
209 101 2074 Donna Cassario F 56 Melbourne FL 34:54.0 34:27.1 11:06
210 102 2353 Paige Lanken F 40 Melbourne FL 34:48.3 34:31.5 11:07
211 103 2008 Ashley Minotti F 32 Indialantic FL 35:20.0 34:33.8 11:08
212 104 2130 Traci Singleton F 40 Cocoa FL 35:43.2 34:47.0 11:12
213 105 2371 Fiona Wright F 56 Melbourne FL 35:24.2 34:50.2 11:13
214 106 2430 Sara Griffin F 60 Cocoa Beach FL 36:05.6 35:01.1 11:17
215 107 2477 Zoey Hogeland F 15 Indialantic FL 35:50.9 35:04.0 11:18
216 108 1994 Donna Arnister F 57 Cocoa FL 36:06.8 35:11.6 11:20
217 109 2432 Katherine Laird F 15 Melbourne FL 35:46.0 35:14.0 11:21
218 110 2360 Tami Waschka F 48 Palm Bay FL 35:57.8 35:22.1 11:24
219 109 2217 Edward Peters M 72 Rockledge FL 35:50.6 35:27.2 11:25
220 111 1803 Shareen Roupp F 51 Merritt Island FL 36:10.9 35:31.5 11:27
221 112 2530 Jodie Bayardo F 31 Cocoa FL 35:48.7 35:32.8 11:27
222 110 2252 Jeremy Moore M 39 Satellite Beach FL 36:40.2 35:33.8 11:27
223 113 2363 Nora Wise F 07 Satellite Beach FL 36:26.9 35:41.4 11:30
224 114 1852 Carol Gerundo F 59 Palm Bay FL 36:33.2 35:53.3 11:34
225 115 2148 Cynthia Reed F 50 Jacksonville FL 36:58.3 35:53.7 11:34
226 116 2081 Stefanie Jansson F 30 Cape Canaveral FL 36:33.1 35:54.2 11:34
227 117 2266 Cora Engel F 07 Melbourne FL 36:35.2 35:58.1 11:35
228 118 2078 Wyn Grice F 55 Melbourne FL 36:28.8 35:58.2 11:35
229 111 2187 Miguel Vega M 49 Palm Bay FL 36:23.8 35:59.0 11:35
230 112 2485 Thomas Niemczyk M 46 Melville NY 36:09.9 36:02.6 11:37
231 119 2365 Kimberly Wise F 34 Satellite Beach FL 36:50.5 36:05.6 11:38
232 113 1931 Wayne Mosley M 29 Merritt Island FL 37:23.3 36:13.0 11:40
233 120 1932 Shannan Watkinson F 47 Kingsland GA 37:23.4 36:13.0 11:40
234 121 1957 Dawn Chadwick F 48 Satellite Beach FL 36:23.2 36:15.8 11:41
235 122 2155 Anna Nelson F 09 Melbourne FL 36:32.9 36:24.8 11:44
236 123 2335 Maryann Infusino F 60 Cocoa Beach FL 37:14.7 36:31.7 11:46
237 124 2048 Jennifer Straub F 57 Melbourne FL 37:18.0 36:34.0 11:47
238 114 2290 Steve Page M 52 Lebanon TN 36:49.2 36:34.9 11:47
239 125 2291 June Page F 48 Lebanon TN 36:49.2 36:35.5 11:47
240 126 2396 Tracy Smith F 50 Rockledge FL 37:34.7 36:37.8 11:48
241 127 2352 Adalyn Lanken F 09 Melbourne FL 37:03.5 36:46.6 11:51
242 115 2321 Mark Corns M 50 Orlando FL 37:36.2 36:46.7 11:51
243 116 1942 Elijah Phelps M 13 Melbourne FL 37:25.8 36:58.9 11:55
244 117 1943 Hezekiah Phelps M 15 Melbourne FL 37:26.1 37:00.8 11:55
245 118 2077 Keith Grice M 55 Melbourne FL 37:30.4 37:01.1 11:55
246 119 2325 Ronald Tavaska M 45 Satellite Beach FL 37:22.7 37:10.3 11:58
247 120 1886 Liam Russell M 09 Melbourne FL 37:42.2 37:15.7 12:00
248 121 1885 Michael P Russell M 45 Melbourne FL 37:47.0 37:19.1 12:01
249 122 1964 Jackson Heinly M 14 Palm Bay FL 37:51.2 37:24.7 12:03
250 123 2319 Robert Lamarr M 36 Rockledge FL 38:16.4 37:26.6 12:04
251 124 1837 Clark Bierma M 57 Rockledge FL 37:43.2 37:26.9 12:04
252 128 2513 Sonya Boerner F 46 Palm Bay FL 38:31.3 37:42.9 12:09
253 125 2514 Preston Boerner M 52 Palm Bay FL 38:31.6 37:42.9 12:09
254 129 2503 Paulette Santa-Parzons F 25 Melbourne FL 38:20.0 37:44.0 12:09
255 130 2267 Stacy Engel F 35 Melbourne FL 38:25.4 37:48.3 12:11
256 126 2200 Jamison Jones M 10 Palm Bay FL 37:52.4 37:51.5 12:12
257 131 2343 Phyllis Petrochko F 50 Melbourne FL 38:19.4 37:54.5 12:13
258 132 2115 Tamay Montaque F 45 Rockledge FL 38:45.9 37:55.4 12:13
259 133 2055 Nicole Pereira F 28 Melbourne FL 38:51.4 38:05.4 12:16
260 127 2376 Ryan Brown M 29 Melbourne FL 38:19.5 38:18.4 12:20
261 134 2177 Melissa Hoelke F 47 Melbourne FL 39:17.9 38:20.4 12:21
262 128 2339 Joe Deen M 62 Sharpes FL 38:27.2 38:22.3 12:22
263 135 2153 Sandrea Shank F 28 Titusville FL 38:36.6 38:22.3 12:22
264 129 2528 Caleb Kroupa M 07 Melbourne FL 38:30.9 38:29.8 12:24
265 136 2379 Alysss Harper F 20 Oviedo FL 39:31.7 38:32.3 12:25
266 137 1924 Lauren Martin F 34 Charlotte NC 39:37.5 38:32.5 12:25
267 138 1971 Lisa Meglio F 46 Palm Bay FL 39:13.6 38:33.1 12:25
268 130 1923 Bronson Martin M 38 Charlotte NC 39:42.7 38:37.3 12:26
269 139 2014 Elizabeth Keesler F 39 Melbourne FL 39:30.3 38:38.7 12:27
270 140 2398 Olivia Burns F 10 Fort Lauderdale FL 38:53.6 38:47.2 12:30
271 141 2001 Donna Keesler F 69 Melbourne FL 39:44.2 38:54.2 12:32
272 131 2150 Charles Goldsmith M 67 Debary FL 40:03.0 39:03.1 12:35
273 132 1947 George Clark M 67 Merritt Island FL 39:38.8 39:10.4 12:37
274 142 2420 Estella Kennelly F 10 Titusville FL 40:11.6 39:28.9 12:43
275 143 2421 Ava Kennelly F 11 Titusville FL 40:11.3 39:29.6 12:43
276 144 2426 Kendall Hennis F 10 Titusville FL 40:11.7 39:29.6 12:43
277 145 2455 Jessica Vanatta F 48 Titusville FL 39:55.1 39:34.5 12:45
278 146 2227 Kati Staton F 29 Melbourne FL 40:28.7 39:37.1 12:46
279 147 2314 Tina Gavin F 46 Palm Bay FL 40:28.7 39:37.3 12:46
280 133 2612 Martin Smouse M 59 Rockledge FL 41:32.3 39:55.8 12:52
281 134 2107 Gerry Fahey M 76 Melbourne FL 40:23.5 40:01.0 12:53
282 135 1984 Robert Beard M 68 Melbourne FL 40:38.7 40:04.3 12:54
283 148 2296 Becky Martin F 55 Titusville FL 41:23.4 40:11.4 12:57
284 149 1850 Angela Gleason F 43 Titusville FL 41:06.2 40:13.0 12:57
285 136 2329 Sean Burke M 43 Melbourne FL 40:29.8 40:18.7 12:59
286 150 2497 Saraina Williams F 47 Mooresville NC 40:46.3 40:32.2 13:03
287 137 2219 Justin Vary M 38 Melbourne FL 41:34.4 40:42.7 13:07
288 151 2222 Ivory Phillips F 33 Melbourne FL 41:35.1 40:43.8 13:07
289 138 1935 Lucas Coleman M 08 Palm Bay FL 41:25.7 40:44.0 13:07
290 152 1883 Amanda Turkett F 35 Melbourne FL 41:18.4 40:54.1 13:10
291 153 2391 Cassie Shirah F 33 Rockledge FL 41:33.4 41:01.6 13:13
292 154 2201 Andrea Jones F 37 Palm Bay FL 41:51.7 41:16.9 13:18
293 155 1882 Susan Smouse F 61 Rockledge FL 43:08.0 41:30.0 13:22
294 156 1868 Kate Nadolny F 28 Palm Bay FL 42:43.8 41:36.8 13:24
295 157 2109 Piyam Brown F 65 Melbourne FL 42:09.8 41:52.7 13:29
296 158 1945 Gretchen Phelps F 45 Melbourne FL 42:22.9 41:55.0 13:30
297 159 2092 Janet Aponte F 55 Palm Bay FL 42:20.4 41:56.0 13:30
298 160 2394 Reagan Mccray F 28 Melbourne FL 42:13.7 42:09.6 13:35
299 161 2384 Kristina Peterson F 31 Melbourne FL 43:27.6 42:15.5 13:37
300 162 1898 Kristi Killingsworth F 41 Altamonte Springs FL 43:18.1 42:37.0 13:43
301 139 2508 Rick Neale M 47 Melbourne FL 42:50.0 42:39.8 13:44
302 163 2493 Veronica Sinclair F 31 Rockledge FL 42:49.9 42:40.5 13:45
303 164 1801 Ivette Aviles F 51 Palm Bay FL 43:05.0 42:43.6 13:46
304 165 2185 Judith Valdes F 43 Melbourne FL 43:03.6 42:54.0 13:49
305 166 2427 Jennifer Hennis F 34 Titusville FL 43:55.5 43:11.4 13:55
306 167 2383 Kimberly Burk F 36 Melbourne FL 43:49.5 43:13.8 13:55
307 168 2441 Judith Gilchrist F 57 Melbourne FL 44:04.4 43:15.6 13:56
308 169 2007 Christine Kowalchuk F 53 Melbourne FL 44:00.5 43:15.9 13:56
309 170 2303 Sarah Mowery F 44 Edgewater FL 44:16.0 43:34.9 14:02
310 140 2302 Tom Mowery M 47 Edgewater FL 44:16.0 43:35.2 14:02
311 171 1989 Polly Gardiner F 60 Rockledge FL 44:42.3 43:47.6 14:06
312 172 2414 Sarai Hensley F 44 St. Louis MO 44:27.1 43:49.3 14:07
313 173 2147 Brianna Kana F 29 Rockledge FL 44:34.9 44:04.9 14:12
314 174 2518 Courtney Droll F 29 Melbourne FL 44:53.8 44:13.0 14:14
315 175 2415 Sarai Hensley F 44 Florissant MO 44:53.1 44:14.3 14:15
316 176 2002 Mariya Volkova F 33 Merritt Island FL 44:40.8 44:19.0 14:16
317 177 1972 Jennifer Wielepski F 34 Cocoa FL 44:41.1 44:19.6 14:17
318 141 1974 Christopher Perri M 18 Melbourne FL 45:14.4 44:19.9 14:17
319 178 2071 Patricia Jorge F 48 Melbourne FL 45:25.3 44:43.8 14:24
320 142 2154 Robert Overend M 57 Titusville FL 45:05.1 44:50.4 14:26
321 143 1826 Reuben Hill M 28 West Melbourne FL 45:39.9 45:00.3 14:30
322 179 2036 Amy Dimond F 48 Rockledge FL 46:19.2 45:04.9 14:31
323 180 1958 Melissa Thompson F 50 Satellite Beach FL 45:45.9 45:13.6 14:34
324 144 2042 Daniel Geiger M 66 Rockledge FL 46:21.3 45:21.1 14:36
325 145 2458 Robert Crum M 68 Melbourne FL 46:36.4 45:31.2 14:40
326 181 2457 Lia Fletcher F 61 Leersum 46:36.3 45:33.2 14:40
327 146 1917 Brian Cerve M 43 Melbourne FL 46:39.6 45:35.3 14:41
328 147 1916 Elijah Cerve M 12 Melbourne FL 46:46.1 45:41.9 14:43
329 148 2193 Ryan Lay M 07 North Bellmore NY 46:40.4 45:45.8 14:44
330 149 2190 Anthony Lay M 41 Bellmore NY 46:40.5 45:46.3 14:44
331 150 2607 Dean Worm M 48 Melbourne FL 46:26.8 45:54.6 14:47
332 151 1811 Phil Sweeney M 39 Cocoa FL 46:26.8 45:54.8 14:47
333 182 1952 Tammy Shelley F 47 Melbourne FL 46:53.8 45:54.9 14:47
334 183 2121 Kara Gill F 25 Melbourne FL 46:51.9 46:04.2 14:50
335 184 2401 Stephanie Miller F 52 Melbourne FL 47:13.9 46:10.2 14:52
336 185 2395 Liz Boley F 57 Melbourne FL 47:14.6 46:12.8 14:53
337 186 1873 Evelyn Moyer F 36 Palm Bay FL 47:25.6 46:15.2 14:54
338 187 2159 Danielle Lafountain F 17 Mims FL 46:49.5 46:27.4 14:58
339 188 2156 Brynn Nelson F 11 Melbourne FL 47:40.2 46:29.8 14:58
340 189 2225 Mikhael Baird F 28 Melbourne FL 47:40.5 46:30.8 14:59
341 190 2366 Jessica Nelson F 37 Melbourne FL 47:40.8 46:31.6 14:59
342 191 1925 Tiffany Garber F 30 Palm Bay FL 47:20.0 46:36.3 15:01
343 192 2258 Christine Grunder F 28 Cocoa FL 47:32.8 46:45.4 15:03
344 193 2004 Madelyn Brown F 05 Melbourne FL 47:42.1 47:00.9 15:08
345 152 2005 David Brown M 50 Melbourne FL 47:41.9 47:01.0 15:08
346 153 2113 Ben Chase M 10 Melbourne FL 47:38.6 47:22.6 15:15
347 194 1880 Pamela Hamm F 32 Satellite Beach FL 47:49.9 47:30.4 15:18
348 195 2149 Johna Goldsmith F 65 Debary FL 48:41.8 47:45.7 15:23
349 154 2515 Ken Flieder M 60 Melbourne FL 48:31.5 47:58.7 15:27
350 196 1913 Felicia Aldridge F 57 Melbourne FL 48:53.3 48:02.9 15:28
351 197 1937 Deborah Taylor F 62 Palm Bay FL 48:53.6 48:03.0 15:28
352 155 2192 Sean Lay M 05 North Bellmore NY 49:48.5 48:18.4 15:33
353 198 2191 Kristi Lay F 36 Bellmore NY 49:49.1 48:18.6 15:33
354 199 1902 Briana Deuel F 12 Rockledge FL 49:04.2 48:21.8 15:34
355 200 2476 Katie Odom F 30 Rockledge FL 48:35.0 48:25.1 15:36
356 201 2482 Jenesis Garcia F 09 Melbourne FL 48:34.6 48:25.6 15:36
357 202 2483 Sara Garcia F 35 Melbourne FL 48:38.9 48:29.4 15:37
358 203 2443 Alani Smith F 14 Melbourne FL 49:58.1 48:35.8 15:39
359 204 1864 Cyndy Mora F 46 Rockledge FL 49:22.1 48:39.8 15:40
360 205 2399 Heather Burns F 38 Fort Lauderdale FL 48:52.2 48:46.0 15:42
361 206 2397 Ellie Burns F 08 Fort Lauderdale FL 48:52.4 48:46.0 15:42
362 207 2377 Nichol Ramdhanie F 38 Melbourne FL 50:09.5 48:48.1 15:43
363 156 2111 Alexander Quintana M 78 Viera FL 49:51.3 48:59.1 15:46
364 208 1963 Macey Heinly F 10 Palm Bay FL 49:48.9 49:19.8 15:53
365 209 1941 Maggie Phelps F 10 Melbourne FL 49:49.4 49:20.5 15:53
366 157 2012 Ethan Tidwell M 14 Melbourne FL 50:17.8 49:25.6 15:55
367 158 2026 Greg Parsons M 43 Melbourne FL 50:18.1 49:26.0 15:55
368 210 2174 Lisa Torres F 47 Melbourne FL 51:12.1 49:51.9 16:03
369 211 2138 Danielle Bonilla F 41 Palm Bay FL 51:12.3 49:52.4 16:04
370 212 1973 Karlene Perri F 52 Melbourne FL 51:00.5 50:03.3 16:07
371 213 1851 Linda Smith F 55 Satellite Beach FL 51:09.0 50:06.4 16:08
372 214 2496 Robyn Allard F 58 Satellite Beach FL 51:09.1 50:06.5 16:08
373 215 1836 Pam Miller F 52 Palm Bay FL 51:09.6 50:07.2 16:08
374 159 2506 Rick Blaisdell M 58 Burgin KY 50:48.8 50:07.6 16:09
375 216 2275 Elena Rivera F 03 Melbourne FL 51:51.8 50:25.0 16:14
376 160 2349 Duncan Saint Gabriel M 10 Melbourne FL 51:40.5 50:25.7 16:14
377 217 2276 Rebeca Romero F 43 Melbourne FL 51:53.8 50:25.8 16:14
378 161 1944 Page Phelps M 48 Melbourne FL 51:01.3 50:31.7 16:16
379 162 1966 Aaron Heinly M 40 Palm Bay FL 51:02.3 50:32.7 16:17
380 218 2351 Adelie Saint Gabriel F 13 Melbourne FL 51:56.0 50:40.4 16:19
381 219 2198 Jada Jones F 11 Palm Bay FL 51:21.5 50:48.5 16:22
382 220 1965 Ellie Heinly F 12 Palm Bay FL 51:20.8 50:52.0 16:23
383 221 2099 Nicole Yates F 43 Merritt Island FL 51:30.7 51:21.2 16:32
384 222 2139 Jeanne Simpson F 41 Palm Bay FL 52:46.0 51:26.3 16:34
385 163 2404 Zechariah Dennis M 12 Melbourne FL 52:58.4 51:44.9 16:40
386 223 1899 Mercedys Kroom F 29 Palm Bay FL 53:10.7 52:00.2 16:45
387 224 1862 Sandra Guyton F 63 Melbourne FL 52:34.7 52:02.8 16:46
388 225 1981 Donna Ahles F 58 Palm Bay FL 52:34.5 52:03.3 16:46
389 164 2356 Josiah Waldrop M 04 Merritt Island FL 52:49.7 52:32.2 16:55
390 165 2259 Casey Hebert M 28 Cocoa FL 53:38.8 52:51.5 17:01
391 166 2460 John Conant M 51 Satellite Beach FL 53:45.3 53:00.1 17:04
392 226 2512 Nancy Schutt F 46 Satellite Beach FL 53:46.0 53:00.6 17:04
393 227 2047 Chris Macphail F 58 Satellite Beach FL 53:47.1 53:01.8 17:05
394 228 2016 Jamie Latta F 32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 54:06.2 53:04.9 17:06
395 229 2015 Brittan Tibbets F 33 Palm Bay FL 54:06.4 53:05.9 17:06
396 167 2164 Javier Rivera M 01 Melbourne FL 54:41.8 53:14.1 17:09
397 168 2166 Miguel Rivera M 30 Melbourne FL 54:41.3 53:15.2 17:09
398 230 2165 Rebecca Rivera F 31 Melbourne FL 54:41.3 53:16.6 17:09
399 169 2162 Pedro Rivera M 30 Melbourne FL 54:40.8 53:17.0 17:09
400 170 1915 Josiah Cerve M 10 Melbourne FL 54:24.1 53:20.1 17:10
401 171 1986 Tanner Carreras M 13 Cocoa FL 54:34.5 53:20.7 17:11
402 231 1988 Holly Carreras F 46 Cocoa FL 54:34.6 53:21.2 17:11
403 232 1914 Kendra Brownell-Ryan F 34 Titusville FL 54:24.1 53:21.3 17:11
404 233 1918 Carrie Cerve F 38 Melbourne FL 54:24.3 53:21.8 17:11
405 172 1987 Amehed Carreras M 50 Cocoa FL 54:34.2 53:22.1 17:11
406 173 1985 Kai Carreras M 09 Cocoa FL 54:35.3 53:22.3 17:11
407 234 1983 Barbara Beard F 63 Melbourne FL 54:49.8 53:46.5 17:19
408 235 2136 Mavis Johnson F 72 Rockledge FL 54:38.7 53:47.9 17:19
409 236 2075 Linda Tubbs F 70 Melbourne FL 53:59.4 53:48.8 17:20
410 237 1901 Caterina Sloan F 54 Cocoa FL 54:50.1 53:50.9 17:20
411 238 2189 Olga Evers F 54 Rockledge FL 55:16.0 53:53.9 17:21
412 239 2320 Aubrey Corns F 08 Orlando FL 55:13.1 53:54.0 17:21
413 240 2094 Angel Askew F 28 Titusville FL 54:54.1 53:57.2 17:22
414 241 2161 Toni Blizard F 57 Mims FL 54:49.6 53:59.9 17:23
415 242 1961 Rachel Sutphin F 30 Melbourne FL 55:01.4 54:00.8 17:24
416 243 1960 Lisa Sutphin F 65 Melbourne FL 55:01.7 54:01.9 17:24
417 174 2472 Eli Closson M 06 Melbourne FL 54:47.0 54:09.0 17:26
418 244 2473 Kathryn Closson F 33 Melbourne FL 54:50.5 54:11.6 17:27
419 175 2063 Hayden Kupstas M 24 Melbourne FL 55:43.4 54:24.6 17:31
420 176 2134 Jaro Strayer M 50 Melbourne FL 55:45.4 54:45.8 17:38
421 245 2186 Nanci Campbell F 53 Palm Bay FL 55:30.2 55:04.1 17:44
422 246 2176 Kaci Martinez F 30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 55:31.3 55:04.4 17:44
423 177 2403 Henry Dennis M 06 Melbourne FL 56:20.2 55:07.0 17:45
424 247 2175 Emily Harris F 32 Melbourne FL 55:32.4 55:07.6 17:45
425 248 2406 Tabitha Chiravalle F 37 Melbourne FL 56:20.7 55:07.9 17:45
426 249 2481 Penny Corns F 57 Orlando FL 56:41.0 55:21.7 17:50
427 250 2123 Julie Clayborn F 42 Cocoa FL 59:14.9 55:55.9 18:01
428 178 2122 Isaiah Clayborn M 15 Cocoa FL 59:17.8 56:00.1 18:02
429 179 2529 George Finger M 66 Cocoa FL 57:22.0 56:22.5 18:09
430 251 2135 Tanya Strayer F 38 Melbourne FL 57:05.0 56:24.8 18:10
431 252 2144 Maria Ornelas F 33 Palm Bay FL 57:04.6 56:24.8 18:10
432 253 2141 Mercedes Garcia F 16 Palm Bay FL 57:04.8 56:25.5 18:10
433 254 2533 Angela Matteson F 43 Melbourne FL 57:04.9 56:25.8 18:10
434 255 2003 Tracy Mann F 56 Los Angeles CA 57:28.0 56:34.2 18:13
435 180 2072 Elijah Akins M 16 Melbourne FL 58:38.0 56:52.9 18:19
436 256 2170 April Akins F 41 Melbourne FL 59:06.5 57:26.3 18:30
437 257 2169 Abigail Akins F 09 Melbourne FL 59:07.8 57:28.4 18:30
438 181 2167 Alexander Akins M 19 Melbourne FL 59:16.2 57:33.9 18:32
439 258 2549 Lauren Schrader F 30 Rockledge FL 58:47.9 57:34.8 18:32
440 259 2385 Allison Childers F 39 Rockledge FL 58:47.8 57:35.2 18:33
441 260 2168 Annabella Akins F 06 Melbourne FL 59:16.6 57:35.9 18:33
442 261 2173 Alyssa Burkhardt F 19 Melbourne FL 59:16.7 57:36.4 18:33
443 262 1920 Dianna Green F 58 Melbourne FL 59:19.1 57:43.3 18:35
444 263 1919 Tammy Reasoner F 54 Titusville FL 59:17.9 57:44.0 18:35
445 264 2491 Karen Mahoney F 68 Melbourne FL 59:09.3 57:47.1 18:36
446 265 2028 Becky Murphy F 36 Melbourne FL 59:03.7 57:52.5 18:38
447 266 2305 Karen Turey F 66 Melbourne FL 59:04.7 57:56.5 18:39
448 182 2498 Tom Liska M 45 Rockledge FL 58:54.0 57:56.6 18:39
449 267 2101 Kristy Harris F 45 Melbourne FL 59:11.9 57:56.7 18:40
450 268 2100 Ashley Harris F 22 Melbourne FL 59:11.6 57:57.2 18:40
451 269 2132 Amy Legate F 50 Melbourne FL 59:04.6 57:57.3 18:40
452 270 2521 Mary Dolmatear F 57 Melbourne FL 59:05.3 57:57.7 18:40
453 271 2037 Yvette Aponte F 55 Rockledge FL 59:04.3 57:58.1 18:40
454 272 2041 Patricia Geiger F 61 Viera FL 59:02.4 58:07.2 18:43
455 273 2197 Kiley Crawford F 14 Palm Bay FL 58:43.9 58:10.9 18:44
456 274 2532 Beth Walker F 63 Melbourne FL 59:46.7 58:23.4 18:48
457 275 2271 Arlene Allen-Buono F 69 Melbourne FL 59:46.1 58:25.1 18:49
458 276 2265 Andrea Dorsey F 31 Melbourne FL 59:13.2 58:35.4 18:52
459 183 2199 Jayden Jones M 09 Palm Bay FL 58:43.4 58:42.8 18:54
460 184 1889 Wilson Brown M 09 Rockledge FL 59:59.8 58:43.1 18:54
461 185 1891 Cooper Brown M 09 Rockledge FL 1:00:03.7 58:45.4 18:55
462 186 2413 James Stanton M 31 Melbourne FL 1:00:23.4 58:55.6 18:58
463 277 2507 Sarah Stanton F 31 West Melbourne FL 1:00:27.8 58:59.6 19:00
464 278 1949 Donna Ferguson F 56 Apo AE 59:55.7 59:01.4 19:00
465 279 1948 Christina Meadows F 53 Apo AE 59:57.1 59:02.2 19:01
466 280 2208 Sharon Bishop F 59 Cocoa FL 1:01:15.4 59:37.6 19:12
467 281 2207 Jeanne Poston F 64 Cocoa FL 1:01:17.2 59:38.5 19:12
468 282 2209 Leona Crockett F 52 Cocoa FL 1:01:17.3 59:38.9 19:12
469 283 1980 Elizabeth Schindler F 58 Melbourne FL 1:00:43.8 59:47.7 19:15
470 284 1982 Rhonda Mckinney F 64 Melbourne FL 1:00:44.6 59:48.7 19:16
471 285 1892 Brandy Brown F 31 Rockledge FL 1:01:18.9 1:00:03.4 19:20
472 286 1890 Linda Stullenburger F 53 Rockledge FL 1:01:20.0 1:00:04.4 19:21
473 287 2347 Shelley White F 42 Melbourne FL 1:01:39.7 1:00:17.6 19:25
474 288 2022 Christy Taylor F 42 Palm Bay FL 1:01:38.8 1:00:19.7 19:26
475 289 2027 Nicole Chambers F 47 Melbourne FL 1:01:39.7 1:00:21.9 19:26
476 290 2346 Lauren White F 12 Melbourne FL 1:01:43.1 1:00:22.3 19:26
477 291 2017 Amanda Walls F 50 Melbourne FL 1:01:39.4 1:00:22.7 19:26
478 187 2344 David White M 04 Melbourne FL 1:01:50.8 1:00:29.6 19:29
479 292 2064 Lauren Casella F 26 Melbourne FL 1:02:00.5 1:00:42.0 19:33
480 293 2062 Diane Casella F 60 Melbourne FL 1:01:59.9 1:00:42.2 19:33
481 188 2196 Travis Jones M 40 Palm Bay FL 1:01:46.7 1:00:44.5 19:34
482 294 2288 Julie Ferguson F 48 Melbourne FL 1:02:25.0 1:01:07.1 19:41
483 295 2308 Janet Greene F 59 Palm Bay FL 1:02:25.6 1:01:07.3 19:41
484 296 2540 Evelyn Morrison F 57 Rockledge FL 1:03:17.6 1:02:07.8 20:00
485 189 2541 Gordon Morrison M 59 Rockledge FL 1:03:17.2 1:02:08.9 20:01
486 297 1887 Kelsey Russell F 04 Melbourne FL 1:02:40.5 1:02:12.4 20:02
487 298 2274 Margaret Cooper F 60 Satellite Beach FL 1:03:37.5 1:02:13.7 20:02
488 299 1888 Ashley Russell F 32 Melbourne FL 1:02:40.8 1:02:13.8 20:02
489 300 2273 Esperanza Yutiamco F 52 Melbourne FL 1:03:37.5 1:02:14.6 20:03
490 301 2272 Dana Mathew F 42 Satellite Beach FL 1:03:38.0 1:02:19.2 20:04
491 302 2233 Seher Swenson F 60 Palm Bay FL 1:03:37.6 1:02:20.9 20:05
492 190 2114 Oskar Chase M 13 Melbourne FL 1:03:02.3 1:02:46.4 20:13
493 303 2213 Bethany Frink F 41 Rockledge FL 1:04:28.4 1:02:56.7 20:16
494 304 2212 Meaghan Lawrence F 39 Melbourne FL 1:04:28.4 1:02:57.0 20:16
495 305 2214 Julie Eichas F 58 Palm Bay FL 1:04:30.6 1:03:00.5 20:17
496 306 2520 Cindy Bishop F 60 Merritt Island FL 1:08:22.6 1:05:40.2 21:09
497 307 2454 Vanessa Johnson F 32 Merritt Island FL 1:08:40.4 1:05:41.3 21:09
498 191 2453 Brett Johnson M 31 Merritt Island FL 1:08:40.1 1:05:50.5 21:12
499 308 2409 Carolyn S Foster F 67 Savannah GA 1:06:43.5 1:06:10.7 21:19
500 309 1951 Kathy Martin F 63 Melbourne FL 1:07:25.2 1:06:18.9 21:21
501 192 2519 Larry Bishop M 63 Merritt Island FL 1:09:14.4 1:06:24.6 21:23
502 193 1950 Daniel Martin M 67 Melbourne FL 1:09:07.1 1:08:02.2 21:54
Enjoy Space Coast Daily, Brevard County’s Best and Most Read MagazineRelated Story:
Enjoy Space Coast Daily, Brevard County’s Best and Most Read Magazine

CLICK HERE FOR BREVARD COUNTY NEWS


Click here to contribute your news or announcements Free